STRÄNGNÄSTRÄFFEN 2018

 

SLUTRESULTAT 
       D1  (född 1938 och tidigare)
1 Viola Vrese Vallentuna 1003 19 X
2 Sonja Carlsson Östlund Solna 971 16 X
3 Gunn Forsberg Åkeshov 950 14 X
4 Barbro Gustafsson Eskilstuna 939 13 X
5 Ingegerd Magnusson Högdalen 935 16 X
6 Marianne Ljunglöv DBK Enskede 934 14 X
7 Gun Åhström Solna 926 13 X
8 Marianne Lindström Norrtälje 893 17 X
9 Mimmi Andersson Åkeshov 887 12 X
10 Amie Andersson Högdalen 827 11 X
11 Solveig Broberg Strängnäs 822 8 X
         
       D2  (född 1939-44)
1 Ingegerd Bergström Kusten 1120 26 X
2 Jill Olsson Solna 1065 18 X
3 Dagny Eklund Sala 1042 21 X
4 Siv Johnsson DBK Enskede 1002 19 X
5 Birgitta Nordqvist Örebro 993 15 X
6 Anita Långström DBK Enskede 993 14 X
7 Karin Larsson Strängnäs 981 13 X
8 Birgitta Hultgren Solna 976 14 X
9 Gurli Larsson Strängnäs 974 16 X
10 Irene Fagerström Eskilstuna 965 18 X
11 Anita Wennberg Kusten 952 15 X
12 Viviann Karlström Åkeshov 949 14 X
13 Inger Enström DBK Enskede 940 14 X
14 Siv Kindgren Karlskoga 933 14 X
15 Margareta Hasselblad Solna 931 15 X
16 Lilian Elfving Västerås 912 9 X
17 Birgitta Heron DBK Enskede 885 12 X
18 Mona Nielsen Strängnäs 880 13 X
19 Inger Dahlberg Käglan 850 9 X
20 Aila Högstedt Högdalen 843 14 X
21 Gun Britt Englen Solna 826 12 X
22 Sigrid Axner Eriksson Uppsala 820 4 X
23 Ewa Törning Katrineholm 808 3 X
24 Birgitta Ekman Uppsala 804 12 X
25 Anna-Lena Nordlund Enköping 744 7 X
         
       D3  (född 1945-51)
1 Ulla Sävkvist DBK Enskede 1054 17 X
2 Margot Alexandersson Strängnäs 986 14 X
3 Viwiann Israelsson Karlskoga 973 16 X
4 Yvonne Plantin Västerås 959 20 X
5 Britt Marie Claesen Strängnäs 916  
6 Yvonne Aho Kusten 913 14 X
7 Brita Häggblom Strängnäs 900 11 X
8 Ingeborg Roos Västerås 888 13 X
9 Birgitta Chapman Västerås 881 10 X
10 Gerd Lundqvist DBK Enskede 866 11 X
11 Siv Aspelin Enköping 858 12 X
12 Jane Bergström Nynäshamn 859 13 X
13 Inger Anderssn Strängnäs 851 11 X
14 Britt Alm Uppsala 831 11 X
15 Marie Anne Karlsson Åkeshov 824 8 X
16 Monica Odelvall Strängnäs 797 8 X
17 Ann Rosenqvist DBK Enskede 750 6 X
         
       D4  (född 1952-58)
1 Britt Ågren Enköping 750 10 X
 
       H1  (född 1938 och tidigare)
1 Bengt Johansson Linkoping 1231 30 X
2 Leif Hedlund Örebro 1123 25 X
3 Agne Ryding Enskede 1094 21 X
4 Bo Östlund Solna 1092 17 X
5 Göte Häger Köping 1078 19 X
6 Rolf Bergman Linkoping 1033 19 X
7 Åke Sivander Åkeshov 989 15 X
8 Lennart Andersson Norrköping 967 22 X
9 Sven Erik Mårtensson Käglan 966 19 X
10 Björn Elfving Västerås 952 15 X
11 Eddie Lindqvist Fagersta 937 13 X
12 Roos Sandberg Fagersta 911 13 X
13 Stig Olsson Solna 899 8 X
14 Erik Andersson Kusten 894 12 X
15 Bengt Gustavsson Strängnäs 888 17 X
16 Kjell Nordgren Strängnäs 888  
17 Sven Olof Wallider Norrtälje 872 15 X
18 Torsten Eklund Sala 854 13 X
19 Sverre Jacobsen Strängnäs 821 10 X
20 Hans Göransson Vallentuna 809 9 X
21 Bengt Forsberg Åkeshov 802 12 X
22 Curt Andersson Enskede 777 2 X
         
       H2  (född 1939-44)
1 Christer Ostfeldt Linköping 1231 32 X
2 Bengt Johansson Norrköping 1192 35 X
3 Helge Persson Strängnäs 1174  
4 Bo Pelander Telgeveteranerna 1161 32 X
5 Sten Larsson Vallentuna 1140 29 X
6 Jonny Ahlgren Eskilstuna 1122 28 X
7 Hans Andersson Enskede 1115 27 X
8 Allan Jonsson Karlskoga 1114 24 X
9 Rolf Bråsäter Åkeshov 1090 31 X
10 Owe Hellström Västerås 1088 20 X
11 Johnny Oskarsson Vallentuna 1085 25 X
12 Curt Ekström Örebro 1084 27 X
13 Leif Jansson Uppsala 1083 22 X
14 Bjarne Nielsen Strängnäs 1079 20 X
15 Stig Hermansson Karlskoga 1072 23 X
16 Anders Jarl Åkeshov 1068 19 X
17 Leif Sundström Sollentuna 1064 22 X
18 Hans Willhelmsson Enköping 1059 23 X
19 Kurt Andersson Vallentuna 1054 21 X
20 Göran Pettersson Örebro 1051 21 X
21 Jan Levander Vallentuna 1049 20 X
22 Lars Israelsson Strängnäs 1045 20 X
23 Ingmar Fransson Eskilstuna 1043 21 X
24 Ulf Lindström Käglan 1035 20 X
25 Göran Granat Högdalen 1032 15 X
26 Bertil Nilsson Kusten 1031 23 X
27 Lennart Samuelsson Linköping 1030 21 X
28 Stig Olofsson Vallentuna 1020 17 X
29 Ulf Hultgren Solna 1018 22 X
30 Jan Åke Palmkvist Linköping 1018 21 X
31 Anders Jenderborn Linköping 1014 20 X
32 Klaus Bax Käglan 1010 15 X
33 Lennart Runström Telgeveteranerna 1007 14 X
34 Bengt Pettersson Linköping 1002 21 X
35 Rolf Wallberg Enskede 1001 22 X
36 Walter Feldhofer Brännkyrka 1001 18 X
37 Jonas Wigzell Brännkyrka 1001 16 X
38 Nils Meijer Åkeshov 999 20 X
39 Kaj Ahlström Åkeshov 998 18 X
40 Bert Hagberg Uppsala 996 19 X
41 Tage Hammerman Enskede 995 14 X
42 Stig Liljegren Strängnäs 993 16 X
43 Raine Sainio Enköping 992 18 X
44 Sten Fräsen Brännkyrka 991 20 X
45 Stig Tränk Vallentuna 990 18 X
46 Kjell Magnusson Västerås 985 20 X
47 Kurt Södrholm Strängnäs 962 13 X
48 Tore Nordlund Vallentuna 957 19 X
49 Harry Käll Strängnäs 947 13 X
50 Christer Richnau Vallentuna 943 13 X
51 Bengt Åkerström Brännkyrka 943 17 X
52 Stig Bergström Nynäshamn 940 14 X
53 Bengt Eriksson Käglan 939 18 X
54 Sten-Åke Sohlberg Enköping 936 15 X
55 Sten Olsson Uppsala 931 18 X
56 Hans Jansson Enskede 929 19 X
57 Bertil Granberg Telgeveteranerna 925 8 X
58 Joel Pihl Brännkyrka 923 18 X
59 Rolf Larsson Strängnäs 916 13 X
60 Göran Lennqvist Uppsala 912 16 X
61 Leif Hemdal Brännkyrka 910 17 X
62 Sven Erik Jansson Strängnäs 907 17 X
63 Gunnar Rydell Linköping 905 13 X
64 Stig Orrberg Strängnäs 898  
65 Jan Erik Jansson Västerås 895 17 X
66 Karl Åke Eklund Fjärdhundra 890 14 X
67 Sören Lind Kusten 882 15 X
68 Karl Åke Lindqvist Strängnäs 878 16 X
69 Sven Erik Sandberg Strängnäs 875 11 X
70 Hans Engström Uppsala 867 12 X
71 Stig Andersson Högdalen 866 7 X
72 Sören Konradsson Strängnäs 862  
73 Björn Edin Strängnäs 851 7 X
74 Torbjörn Lenngren Enskede 839 12 X
75 Bo Rudolfsson Fagersta 839 15 X
76 Leif Olsson Strängnäs 834 11 X
77 Anders Persson Strängnäs 816  
78 Torbjörn Bäcklund Strängnäs 801 9 X
79 Karl Liden Strängnäs 772 10 X
80 Claes Göran Stening Strängnäs 772 9 X
81 Bo Rydén Enköping 771 9 X
82 Sven Hagström Enskede 730 6 X
83 Kurt Pettersson Enskede 704 2 X
         
       H3  (född 1945-51)
1 Kjell Isaksson         Sollentuna 1229 38 X
2 Rolf Broström Enskede 1218 40 X
3 Gösta Backlund Eskilstuna 1213 34 X
4 Yngve Carlsson Norrköping 1208 29 X
5 Bert Andersson Vallentuna 1200 32 X
6 Staffan Berlin Kusten 1188 32 X
7 Folke Johansson Åkeshov 1165 29 X
8 Bengt Edlund Strängnäs 1160 34 X
9 Dick Persson Eskilstuna 1154 29 X
10 Roger Bertilsson Köping 1151 33 X
11 Gunnar Moquist Mälarpantrarna 1140 29 X
12 Tibor Krausz Telgeveteranerna 1136 26 X
13 Leif Johansson Brännkyrka 1132 28 X
14 Kjell Hansen Enskede 1114 23 X
15 Sven Altenfors Brännkyrka 1113 22 X
16 Conny Andersson Enköping 1102 28 X
17 Frank Lindblad Enskede 1102 28 X
18 Stig Nilsson Åkeshov 1099 23 X
19 Anders Wirtanen Telgeveteranerna 1095 30 X
20 Bengt Ake Pettersson Linköping 1084 26 X
21 Alf Andersson Enköping 1084 21 X
22 Pär Linde Enskede 1084 23 X
23 Bosse Pettersson Högdalen 1082 29 X
24 Göte Levin Strängnäs 1081 22 X
25 Roland Lagerqvist Linköping 1070 21 X
26 KG Axelsson Eskilstuna 1068 25 X
27 Jarl Krok Käglan 1064 22 X
28 Ove Tibbelin Enköping 1062 27 X
29 Gunnar Augustsson Brännkyrka 1062 22 X
30 Åke Törnavist Trosa 1058 16 X
31 Jan Erik Lindqvist Kusten 1052 22 X
32 Claes Göran Öhrbom Sala 1049 18 X
33 Bengt Löfgren Strängnäs 1040 18 X
34 Arne Malmqvist Köping 1039 20 X
35 Christer Österberg Örebro 1038 25 X
36 Göran Lundqvist Enskede 1037 21 X
37 Rune Andersson Sala 1034 20 X
38 Åke Blomkvist Köping 1033 18 X
39 Christer Ström Norrköping 1031 23 X
40 Kaj Askelöf Enskede 1031 19 X
41 Per Olof Myckelberg Fagersta 1024 15 X
42 Ted Andersson Eskilstuna 1019 21 X
43 Ingemar Blom Norrköping 1012 20 X
44 Tommy Hermansson Örebro 1008 14 X
45 Lars Åke Nilsson Västerås 1005 21 X
46 Rune Fransson Sala 1001 16 X
47 Per Olof Karnehed Norrköping 1000 20 X
48 Björn Fredriksson Uppsala 999 20 X
49 Lars Axelsson Trosa 992 16 X
50 Bengt Thor Strängnäs 991 24 X
51 Leif Riiser Strängnäs 985 13 X
52 Hans Aspman Strängnäs 984 15 X
53 Tommy Ahlbäck Köping 982 23 X
54 Christer Lindgren Västerås 982 16 X
55 Torgny Löfgren Åkeshov 981 15 X
56 Roger Ekberg Vallentuna 981 22 X
57 Göran Ahlstrand Brännkyrka 979 17 X
58 Rune Jacobsson Enskede 977 22 X
59 Åke Nilsson Solna 974 19 X
60 Lennart Sjöqvist Örebro 972 12 X
61 Tommy Svendsen Brännkyrka 972 11 X
62 Sven Wikström Örebro 968 17 X
63 Bengt Malmqvist Köping 967 16 X
64 Lars Hansson Eskilstuna 966 14 X
65 Ronny Johansson Strängnäs 965 19 X
66 Bo Johansson Åkeshov 959 17 X
67 Kent Wapping Trosa 955 12 X
68 Kjell Gustavsson Vallentuna 948 19 X
69 Bengt Andersson Fagersta 946 16 X
70 Roger Andersson Högdalen 942 13 X
71 Ragnar Vilén Käglan 936 14 X
72 Boris Lauren Enköping 934 15 X
73 Bengt Soneby Trosa 931 21 X
74 Gösta Andersson Uppsala 918 16 X
75 Valter Andersson Strängnäs 916 11 X
76 Bengt Boström Högdalen 914 12 X
77 Bernt Ernlund Enköping 903 16 X
78 Anders Lexell Enskede 891 11 X
79 Sven Odelvall Strängnäs 887 12 X
80 Ove Israelsson Karlskoga 882 12 X
81 Ove Johansson Fjärdhundra 881 18 X
82 Bengt Zell Enskede 878 13 X
83 Lennart Strand Fagersta 876 15 X
84 Lars Pettersson Enköping 871 15 X
85 Kent Rylander Enskede 850 14 X
86 Åke Nilsson Norrköping 838 13 X
87 Göran Bergenholtz Enköping 833 8 X
88 Pelle Svensson Strängnäs 828 12 X
89 Jan Andersson Strängnäs 808 9 X
90 Ove Bergesjö Eskilstuna 801 9 X
         
       H4  (född 1952-58)
1 Roger Wilhelmsson Åkeshov 1309 37 X
2 Tony Gibbemark Enskede 1271 38 X
3 Holger Åhman Enskede 1209 32 X
4 Tomas Lauren Karlskoga 1197 32 X
5 Bo Furu Västerås 1139 29 X
6 Peter Söderlund Eskilstuna 1121 22 X
7 Paul Eklund Eskilstuna 1102 23 X
8 Hans P Andersson Eskilstuna 1088 27 X
9 Leif Sieruin Köping 1079 27 X
10 Lars-Åke Wikström Köping 1077 20 X
11 Jan Ågren Enköping 1075 23 X
12 Anders Flink Västerås 1074 25 X
13 Kent Sandberg Fagersta 1072 25 X
14 Kari Jääskeläinen Mälarpantrarna 1069 24 X
15 Mats Andersson Eskilstuna 1067 19 X
16 Karl Pettersson Sala 1050 22 X
17 Johnny Späls Uppsala 1038 18 X
18 Bo Collinge Brännkyrka 1002 19 X
19 Bernt Olsson Köping 998 22 X
20 Bert Vigholm Eskilstuna 981 18 X
21 Dan Estivill Köping 947 20 X
22 Tommy Morin Uppsala 924 22 X
23 Niklas Gustafsson Fjärdhundra 917 14 X
24 Nils Åke Karlen Linköping 915 17 X
25 Lars Melin Fagersta 890 13 X
26 Veijo Sarkapari Enköping 881 14 X
27 Tomas Klintelius Linköping 876 15 X
28 Lennart Pros Åkeshov 712 8 X