STRÄNGNÄSTRÄFFEN 2018

 

RESULTAT   per 18-11-13
       D1  (född 1938 och tidigare)
1 Viola Vrese Vallentuna 1003 19 X
2 Sonja Carlsson Östlund Solna 971 16 X
3 Gunn Forsberg Åkeshov 950 14 X
4 Barbro Gustafsson Eskilstuna 939 13 X
5 Ingegerd Magnusson Högdalen 935 16 X
6 Marianne Ljunglöv DBK Enskede 934 14 X
7 Gun Åhström Solna 926 13 X
8 Marianne Lindström Norrtälje 893 17 X
9 Mimmi Andersson Åkeshov 887 12 X
10 Amie Andersson Högdalen 827 11 X
11 Solveig Broberg Strängnäs 822 8 X
       D2  (född 1939-44)
1 Ingegerd Bergström Kusten 1120 26 X
2 Jill Olsson Solna 1065 18 X
3 Siv Johnsson DBK Enskede 1002 19 X
4 Birgitta Nordqvist Örebro 993 15 X
5 Anita Långström DBK Enskede 993 14 X
6 Karin Larsson Strängnäs 981 13 X
7 Birgitta Hultgren Solna 976 14 X
8 Gurli Larsson Strängnäs 974 16 X
9 Irene Fagerström Eskilstuna 965 18 X
10 Anita Wennberg Kusten 952 15 X
11 Viviann Karlström Åkeshov 949 14 X
12 Inger Enström DBK Enskede 940 14 X
13 Margareta Hasselblad Solna 931 15 X
14 Lilian Elfving Västerås 912 9 X
15 Birgitta Heron DBK Enskede 885 12 X
16 Mona Nielsen Strängnäs 880 13 X
17 Inger Dahlberg Käglan 850 9 X
18 Aila Högstedt Högdalen 843 14 X
19 Gun Britt Englen Solna 826 12 X
20 Sigrid Axner Eriksson Uppsala 820 4 X
21 Ewa Törning Katrineholm 808 3 X
22 Birgitta Ekman Uppsala 804 12 X
23 Anna-Lena Nordlund Enköping 744 7 X
       D3  (född 1945-51)
1 Ulla Sävkvist DBK Enskede 1054 17 X
2 Margot Alexandersson Strängnäs 986 14 X
3 Yvonne Plantin Västerås 959 20 X
4 Britt Marie Claesen Strängnäs 916  
5 Yvonne Aho Kusten 913 14 X
6 Brita Häggblom Strängnäs 900 11 X
7 Ingeborg Roos Västerås 888 13 X
8 Birgitta Chapman Västerås 881 10 X
9 Gerd Lundqvist DBK Enskede 866 11 X
10 Siv Aspelin Enköping 858 12 X
11 Jane Bergström Nynäshamn 859 13 X
12 Inger Anderssn Strängnäs 851 11 X
13 Britt Alm Uppsala 831 11 X
14 Marie Anne Karlsson Åkeshov 824 8 X
15 Monica Odelvall Strängnäs 797 8 X
16 Ann Rosenqvist DBK Enskede 750 6 X
       D4  (född 1952-58)
1 Britt Ågren Enköping 750 10 X
       H1  (född 1938 och tidigare)
1 Leif Hedlund Örebro 1123 25 X
2 Agne Ryding Enskede 1094 21 X
3 Bo Östlund Solna 1092 17 X
4 Göte Häger Köping 1078 19 X
5 Åke Sivander Åkeshov 989 15 X
6 Lennart Andersson Norrköping 967 22 X
7 Sven Erik Mårtensson Käglan 966 19 X
8 Björn Elfving Västerås 952 15 X
9 Eddie Lindqvist Fagersta 937 13 X
10 Roos Sandberg Fagersta 911 13 X
11 Stig Olsson Solna 899 8 X
12 Erik Andersson Kusten 894 12 X
13 Bengt Gustavsson Strängnäs 888 17 X
14 Kjell Nordgren Strängnäs 888  
15 Sven Olof Wallider Norrtälje 872 15 X
16 Sverre Jacobsen Strängnäs 821 10 X
17 Hans Göransson Vallentuna 809 9 X
18 Bengt Forsberg Åkeshov 802 12 X
19 Curt Andersson Enskede 777 2 X
       H2  (född 1939-44)
1 Bengt Johansson Norrköping 1192 35 X
2 Helge Persson Strängnäs 1174  
3 Bo Pelander Telgeveteranerna 1161 32 X
4 Sten Larsson Vallentuna 1140 29 X
5 Jonny Ahlgren Eskilstuna 1122 28 X
6 Hans Andersson Enskede 1115 27 X
7 Rolf Bråsäter Åkeshov 1090 31 X
8 Owe Hellström Västerås 1088 20 X
9 Johnny Oskarsson Vallentuna 1085 25 X
10 Curt Ekström Örebro 1084 27 X
11 Leif Jansson Uppsala 1083 22 X
12 Bjarne Nielsen Strängnäs 1079 20 X
13 Anders Jarl Åkeshov 1068 19 X
14 Leif Sundström Sollentuna 1064 22 X
15 Hans Willhelmsson Enköping 1059 23 X
16 Kurt Andersson Vallentuna 1054 21 X
17 Göran Pettersson Örebro 1051 21 X
18 Jan Levander Vallentuna 1049 20 X
19 Lars Israelsson Strängnäs 1045 20 X
20 Ingmar Fransson Eskilstuna 1043 21 X
21 Ulf Lindström Käglan 1035 20 X
22 Göran Granat Högdalen 1032 15 X
23 Bertil Nilsson Kusten 1031 23 X
24 Lennart Samuelsson Linköping 1030 21 X
25 Stig Olofsson Vallentuna 1020 17 X
26 Ulf Hultgren Solna 1018 22 X
27 Jan Åke Palmkvist Linköping 1018 21 X
28 Klaus Bax Käglan 1010 15 X
29 Lennart Runström Telgeveteranerna 1007 14 X
30 Rolf Wallberg Enskede 1001 22 X
31 Walter Feldhofer Brännkyrka 1001 18 X
32 Jonas Wigzell Brännkyrka 1001 16 X
33 Nils Meijer Åkeshov 999 20 X
34 Kaj Ahlström Åkeshov 998 18 X
35 Bert Hagberg Uppsala 996 19 X
36 Tage Hammerman Enskede 995 14 X
37 Stig Liljegren Strängnäs 993 16 X
38 Raine Sainio Enköping 992 18 X
39 Sten Fräsen Brännkyrka 991 20 X
40 Stig Tränk Vallentuna 990 18 X
41 Kjell Magnusson Västerås 985 20 X
42 Kurt Södrholm Strängnäs 962 13 X
43 Tore Nordlund Vallentuna 957 19 X
44 Harry Käll Strängnäs 947 13 X
45 Christer Richnau Vallentuna 943 13 X
46 Bengt Åkerström Brännkyrka 943 17 X
47 Stig Bergström Nynäshamn 940 14 X
48 Bengt Eriksson Käglan 939 18 X
49 Sten-Åke Sohlberg Enköping 936 15 X
50 Sten Olsson Uppsala 931 18 X
51 Hans Jansson Enskede 929 19 X
52 Bertil Granberg Telgeveteranerna 925 8 X
53 Joel Pihl Brännkyrka 923 18 X
54 Rolf Larsson Strängnäs 916 13 X
55 Göran Lennqvist Uppsala 912 16 X
56 Leif Hemdal Brännkyrka 910 17 X
57 Sven Erik Jansson Strängnäs 907 17 X
58 Stig Orrberg Strängnäs 898  
59 Jan Erik Jansson Västerås 895 17 X
60 Karl Åke Eklund Fjärdhundra 890 14 X
61 Sören Lind Kusten 882 15 X
62 Karl Åke Lindqvist Strängnäs 878 16 X
63 Sven Erik Sandberg Strängnäs 875 11 X
64 Hans Engström Uppsala 867 12 X
65 Stig Andersson Högdalen 866 7 X
66 Sören Konradsson Strängnäs 862  
67 Torbjörn Lenngren Enskede 839 12 X
68 Bo Rudolfsson Fagersta 839 15 X
69 Leif Olsson Strängnäs 834 11 X
70 Anders Persson Strängnäs 816  
71 Torbjörn Bäcklund Strängnäs 801 9 X
72 Karl Liden Strängnäs 772 10 X
73 Claes Göran Stening Strängnäs 772 9 X
74 Bo Rydén Enköping 771 9 X
75 Sven Hagström Enskede 730 6 X
76 Kurt Pettersson Enskede 704 2 X
       H3  (född 1945-51)
1 Rolf Broström Enskede 1218 40 X
2 Gösta Backlund Eskilstuna 1213 34 X
3 Yngve Carlsson Norrköping 1208 29 X
4 Bert Andersson Vallentuna 1200 32 X
5 Staffan Berlin Kusten 1188 32 X
6 Folke Johansson Åkeshov 1165 29 X
7 Bengt Edlund Strängnäs 1160 34 X
8 Dick Persson Eskilstuna 1154 29 X
9 Roger Bertilsson Köping 1151 33 X
10 Gunnar Moquist Mälarpantrarna 1140 29 X
11 Tibor Krausz Telgeveteranerna 1136 26 X
12 Leif Johansson Brännkyrka 1132 28 X
13 Kjell Hansen Enskede 1114 23 X
14 Sven Altenfors Brännkyrka 1113 22 X
15 Conny Andersson Enköping 1102 28 X
16 Frank Lindblad Enskede 1102 28 X
17 Stig Nilsson Åkeshov 1099 23 X
18 Anders Wirtanen Telgeveteranerna 1095 30 X
19 Alf Andersson Enköping 1084 21 X
20 Pär Linde Enskede 1084 23 X
21 Bosse Pettersson Högdalen 1082 29 X
22 Göte Levin Strängnäs 1081 22 X
23 KG Axelsson Eskilstuna 1068 25 X
24 Jarl Krok Käglan 1064 22 X
25 Ove Tibbelin Enköping 1062 27 X
26 Gunnar Augustsson Brännkyrka 1062 22 X
27 Jan Erik Lindqvist Kusten 1052 22 X
28 Arne Malmqvist Köping 1039 20 X
29 Christer Österberg Örebro 1038 25 X
30 Göran Lundqvist Enskede 1037 21 X
31 Åke Blomkvist Köping 1033 18 X
32 Christer Ström Norrköping 1031 23 X
33 Kaj Askelöf Enskede 1031 19 X
34 Per Olof Myckelberg Fagersta 1024 15 X
35 Ted Andersson Eskilstuna 1019 21 X
36 Ingemar Blom Norrköping 1012 20 X
37 Tommy Hermansson Örebro 1008 14 X
38 Lars Åke Nilsson Västerås 1005 21 X
39 Per Olof Karnehed Norrköping 1000 20 X
40 Björn Fredriksson Uppsala 999 20 X
41 Leif Riiser Strängnäs 985 13 X
42 Hans Aspman Strängnäs 984 15 X
43 Tommy Ahlbäck Köping 982 23 X
44 Christer Lindgren Västerås 982 16 X
45 Torgny Löfgren Åkeshov 981 15 X
46 Roger Ekberg Vallentuna 981 22 X
47 Göran Ahlstrand Brännkyrka 979 17 X
48 Rune Jacobsson Enskede 977 22 X
49 Åke Nilsson Solna 974 19 X
50 Lennart Sjöqvist Örebro 972 12 X
51 Tommy Svendsen Brännkyrka 972 11 X
52 Sven Wikström Örebro 968 17 X
53 Bengt Malmqvist Köping 967 16 X
54 Lars Hansson Eskilstuna 966 14 X
55 Ronny Johansson Strängnäs 965 19 X
56 Bo Johansson Åkeshov 959 17 X
57 Kjell Gustavsson Vallentuna 948 19 X
58 Bengt Andersson Fagersta 946 16 X
59 Roger Andersson Högdalen 942 13 X
60 Ragnar Vilén Käglan 936 14 X
61 Boris Lauren Enköping 934 15 X
62 Gösta Andersson Uppsala 918 16 X
63 Valter Andersson Strängnäs 916 11 X
64 Bengt Boström Högdalen 914 12 X
65 Bernt Ernlund Enköping 903 16 X
66 Anders Lexell Enskede 891 11 X
67 Sven Odelvall Strängnäs 887 12 X
68 Ove Johansson Fjärdhundra 881 18 X
69 Bengt Zell Enskede 878 13 X
70 Lennart Strand Fagersta 876 15 X
71 Lars Pettersson Enköping 871 15 X
72 Björn Edin Strängnäs 851 7 X
73 Kent Rylander Enskede 850 14 X
74 Åke Nilsson Norrköping 838 13 X
75 Göran Bergenholtz Enköping 833 8 X
76 Pelle Svensson Strängnäs 828 12 X
77 Jan Andersson Strängnäs 808 9 X
78 Ove Bergesjö Eskilstuna 801 9 X
       H4  (född 1952-58)
1 Roger Wilhelmsson Åkeshov 1309 37 X
2 Tony Gibbermark Enskede 1271 38 X
3 Holger Åhman Enskede 1209 32 X
4 Bo Furu Västerås 1139 29 X
5 Peter Söderlund Eskilstuna 1121 22 X
6 Paul Eklund Eskilstuna 1102 23 X
7 Hans P Andersson Eskilstuna 1088 27 X
8 Leif Sieruin Köping 1079 27 X
9 Lars-Åke Wikström Köping 1077 20 X
10 Jan Ågren Enköping 1075 23 X
11 Anders Flink Västerås 1074 25 X
12 Kent Sandberg Fagersta 1072 25 X
13 Kari Jääskeläinen Mälarpantrarna 1069 24 X
14 Mats Andersson Eskilstuna 1067 19 X
15 Johnny Späls Uppsala 1038 18 X
16 Bo Collinge Brännkyrka 1002 19 X
17 Bernt Olsson Köping 998 22 X
18 Bert Vigholm Eskilstuna 981 18 X
19 Dan Estivill Köping 947 20 X
20 Tommy Morin Uppsala 924 22 X
21 Niklas Gustafsson Fjärdhundra 917 14 X
22 Nils Åke Karlen Linköping 915 17 X
23 Lars Melin Fagersta 890 13 X
24 Veijo Sarkapari Enköping 881 14 X
25 Tomas Klintelius Linköping 876 15 X
26 Lennart Pros Åkeshov 712 8 X